Печать
Категория: На благо Родины 2
Просмотров: 421

Список участников, прошедших во второй тур

 

1. Куприянец Татьяна

2. Мелконян Аревик

3. Аракелян Наира

4. Орданян Гамлет

5. Хрулёв Артём

6. Чирва Мираслава

7. Колобова Екатерина

8. Ермолкин Илья

9. Измайлова Людмила

10. Баландина Юлия

11. Балахонова Полина

12. Балахонова Алёна

13. Логинова Мария

14. Воробьёв Максим

15. Царёва Дарина

16. Полухова Евгения

17. Чихичина Александра

18. Пименов Роман

19. Сушко Анастасия

20. Лучинский Павел

21. Юрченко София

22. Корниенко Ольга

23. Кулагина Анна

24. Арент Валерий

25. Бакин Кирилл

26. Водовскова Дарья

27. Малинина Софья

28. Гузнова Дарина

29. Данилова Алина

30. Серебряков Кирилл

31. Дорошенко Никита

32. Дунюшкин Александр

33. Егоров Ярослав

34. Заболоцкая Софья

35. Загудаева Алиса

36. Кипке Виктория

37. Рассказова Мария

38. Верстакова Виктория

39. Полякова Дарья

40. Саутина Вероника

41. Кулагин Глеб

42. Малинина Софья

43. Мотрук Артём

44. Ламухин Владимир

45. Шамшурина Полина

46. Пермякова Ксения

47. Пустовалова Софья

48. Кокорева Софья

49. Хасанова Екатерина

50. Рогозина Валерия

51. Сибатирова Елена

52. Касенкова Анна

53. Дмитриев Евгений

54. Терентьев Максим

55. Алатырев Захар

56. Гильдин Илья

57. Щербакова Елена

58. Клайн Жанна

59. Каган Илья

60. Каганович Анастасия

61. Ковтун Артём

62. Кривояз Егор

63. Темрюх Андрей

64. Харчук Иван

65. Щербакова Елена

66. Колокольникова Алёна

67. Пермякова Ксения

68. Шишканова Елизавета

69. Семёнова Арина

70. Касенкова Анна

71. Султанова Кира

72. Сохарева Полина

73. Комиссарова Анастасия

74. Лямченкова Анастасия

75. Пушкина Анастасия

76. Легкова Виолетта

77. Старостенко Ксения

78. Янковская Ксения

79. Батюкова Лидия

80. Шамалов Назар

81. Корзун Сабина

82. Долгая Татьяна

83. Гаврыш Александр

84. Ткаченко Вадим

85. Илюшко Арина

86. Линник Ярослав

87. Калинина Анна

88. Генкель Никита

89. Дегтярёва Яна

90. Гезуля Руслан

91. Панкратова Мария

92. Бука Максим

93. Кенжесова Диана

94. Фоменко Артур

95. Имамгусейнов Самир

96. Орленко Никита

97. Плотникова Юлия

98. Слипченко Мария

99. Рыбальченко Есения

100. Мунурбаев Тамерлан

101. Илеув Егор

102. Иванов Андрей

103. Богомолова Александра

104. Краснопёрова Мария

105. Королёв Максим

106. Филиппов Дмитрий

107. Буторина Анастасия

108. Смольников Максим

109. Панов Артур

110. Палкин Артём